SK Steinhagen
ACHTUNG: AM DIENSTAG, 6.12.2022, KEIN JUGENDTRAINING WEGEN NIKOLAUS!

11. Jugend-Open 2014 vom 29.5. - 1.6.2014 mit 38 Teilnehmern

7 Runden Schweizer System

1. Eimertenbrink, Daniel                          5 1/2 Punkte (27 1/2)
2. Neumann, Theodor                                     5 Punkte (28 1/2)
3. Haas, Cedric                                                5 Punkte (28/158)

4. Schnier, Steffen                                           5 Punkte (28/157)
5. Neudorf, Noah Levin                                   5 Punkte (27)
6. Sprute, Timon                                               5 Punkte (26 1/2)
7. Baier, Nils Fabio                                           5 Punkte (26)
8. Walow, Xenia                                         4 1/2 Punkte (24 1/2)
9. Püschel, Andreas                                  4 1/2 Punkte (24)
10. Raznaroui, Mahyar                                     4 Punkte (26)
11. Tumurbaatar, Temuujin                             4 Punkte (25/150)
12. Delere, Adrian                                             4 Punkte (25/147 1/2)
13. Nimz, Fiete                                                  4 Punkte (24)
14. Fuhlrott, Tim                                                4 Punkte (22 1/2/142)
15. Spiekermann, Peter                                    4 Punkte (22 1/2/139 1/2)
16. Schreiber, Florian                                        4 Punkte (22)
17. Schönberg, Philipp                                     4 Punkte (21 1/2/137 1/2)
18. Menke, Jonas                                             4 Punkte (21 1/2/135 1/2)
19. Bünte, Kirsten                                      3 1/2 Punkte (26)
20. Stiller, Louis                                         3 1/2 Punkte (23 1/2)
21. Streuter, Stilf                                        3 1/2 Punkte (23)
22. Hensel, Tim                                          3 1/2 Punkte (21 1/2)
23. Kröger, Tim                                           3 1/2 Punkte (20)
24. Müdder, Melanie                                         3 Punkte (24 1/2)
25. Hadjimitsos, Luca                                       3 Punkte (23)
26. Neumann, Anna-Alicia                               3 Punkte (21 1/2)
27. Haas, Nicolai                                               3 Punkte (20)
28. Pertuch, Ben Marius                                  3 Punkte (18 1/2)
29. Sprute, Jaron                                        2 1/2 Punkte (21 1/2)
30. Bergmann, Florian                               2 1/2 Punkte (20 1/2)
31. Spiekermann, David                            2 1/2 Punkte (20)
32. Wandert, Tim                                       2 1/2 Punkte (18)
33. Yousef, Gabriel                                           2 Punkte (17 1/2)
34. Klein, Leon Gavin                                       2 Punkte (16 1/2)
35. Tas, Romeo Timucin                                 2 Punkte (16)
36. Palitza, Max                                                2 Punkte (15)
37. Felsch, Jule                                         1 1/2 Punkte (18)
38. Gronert, Lisanne                                    1/2 Punkt (17)